Lp10 #3858737 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858737
No: CA77782512 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(42-53|53/F),Tower 1 (T1-B)
Rare Find In Cannes, Living Room With Ocean View, 3 Bedrooms And 2 Bathrooms, Move In Immediately.

The extra-large living room features floor-to-ceiling windows, making the entire house bright and comfortable. There are two toilets, so you won't have to fight for them when you go to work or school in the morning. It is close to the subway station and bus terminal, making transportation convenient.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#28
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.5 Millions ( RMB 12.8 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
796 ft² ( 74.0 m² )
Unit Price: @18,216 ( RMB @173,106 /m² )
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(42-53|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-B)
Building age: 4 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G26a , G/f ,metro City Phase 1 , 1 Wan Hang Road , Tseung Kwan O , Nt
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 18 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Jessie Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-430269

Tel:  852-51858xxx

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1,526ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $18,807
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,838
- 14.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.