Vision City #3857748 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857748
No: CRB509 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Vision City [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(19-29|68/F),Tower 5, Low Floor
🆅🆁✚▛全城最平𝟐房▟✚園景業主自住約看✚保證最平✚有Vr有影片睇樓✚歡迎致電或Whatsapp✚

🆅🆁✚▛全城最平𝟐房▟✚園景業主自住約看✚保證最平✚有VR有影片睇樓✚歡迎致電或WHATSAPP✚
在 WhatsApp 上追蹤「荃灣真盤源」頻道:
https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb9WhDHC6ZvhkweRAo2Z
紮根荃灣28年豐富經驗 真誠老實多回頭客
如心分行 2 4 8 0 1 6 6 6
圑隊成員由1997年至今
搵多個SALES比較冇蝕底
歡迎貴客查詢✿歡迎業主出貨✿行家合作包攪掂
真盤真價✿堅爆實盤✿真相真影片✿絕不浪費貴客時間
請勿PM很多時候顯示不全訊息
9 8 5 0 6 8 8 4 劉潔儀 Karen Lau
6 3 3 5 5 4 1 4 李卓衡 Fleming Lee
5 1 2 7 6 6 4 1 章煜文 Steven Cheung
9 1 3 2 2 6 3 3 丘漢雲 Kevin Yau
9 7 9 3 7 3 2 1 馮樹廣 Kelvin Fung
6 1 3 3 0 9 3 2 岳宜進 Jason Ngok
6 9 3 3 8 6 4 0 姚炳坤 Kenny Yiu
9 8 0 2 0 9 8 2 余柱林 Y ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#279
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.98 Millions ( RMB 8.8 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
672 ft² ( 62.4 m²)
Unit Price: @14,851 ( RMB @140,967 /m² )
Saleable Area
505 ft² ( 46.9 m² )
Unit Price: @19,762 ( RMB @187,582 /m² )
Estate
Vision City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(19-29|68/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Yeung Uk Road Tsuen Wan
Lady Trench Polyclinic( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lady Trench Polyclinic, Sha Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 106, 1/f., Nina Mall 2, Tsuen Wan, New Territoroes
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Fleming Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-372021

Tel:  852-63355xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Karen Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-096846

Tel:  852-98506xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kevin Yau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-065347

Tel:  852-91322xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Steven Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-453241

Tel:  852-51276xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vision City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$12.95 M
@ $19,386
+ 57%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
826ft²
HKD$15.95 M
@ $19,310
+ 45%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$10.72 M
@ $21,186
+ 7.2%
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
507ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,329
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
822ft²
HKD$15.95 M
@ $19,404
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $19,763
+ 205.8%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$10.15 M
@ $19,482
+ 32.2%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
830ft²
HKD$15.6 M
@ $18,795
+ 69.8%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$10.08 M
@ $19,347
+ 55.1%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $18,757
+ 7.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.