No: Uhp255 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 14.5 Millions
( RMB 12.79 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
796 ft² ( 74.0 m² )
Unit Price: @18,216 ( RMB @172,907 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(26-36|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-B)
Building age: 4 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
1,526ft² |
HKD$28.7 M
@
$18,807
|
- |
|
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
542ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$13,838
|
- 14.4% |
|
2026-05-14 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$31.5 M
@
$20,642
|
- |
|
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,002ft² |
HKD$17.78 M
@
$17,745
|
- 1.3% |
|
2026-05-13 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$31 M
@
$20,315
|
- |
|
2026-05-04 Land Registry Carpark |
3,479ft² |
HKD$93 M
@
$26,732
|
- |
|
2026-04-27 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$29.4 M
@
$19,266
|
- |
|
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
542ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$14,391
|
- 4.9% |
|
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
880ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$15,682
|
- 6.4% |
|
2026-04-17 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$29.2 M
@
$19,135
|
- |
|
|
|
| QWERCP123 | |
| Hello%20Marco%20Ma%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lp10%20Sell%20HKD%2414.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3857449%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3857449%3Ft%3D1779352593%20%20 | |