No: Eqj162 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.5 Millions
( RMB 5.73 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
444 ft² ( 41.2 m² )
Unit Price: @14,640 ( RMB @138,964 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sierra Sea Phase 1B
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(10-22|29/F),Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Hoi Ying Road
|
|
Ma Kwu Lam( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tin Liu( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat J, 11/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 2, Phase 1b
2026-05-21 Land Registry 1 Room |
302ft² |
HKD$4.46 M
@
$14,768
|
+ 23% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat B, 18/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 2, Phase 1b
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$15,076
|
+ 20.6% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat A, High, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$16,196
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat A, High, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$16,196
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat C, 15/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 1, Phase 1b
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$12,860
|
+ 0.2% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat B, 9/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 3, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
433ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$15,012
|
+ 41.3% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat G, 18/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
301ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$13,621
|
+ 14.7% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat D, 17/F, Coral Avenue Tower 1, Phase 2a
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
HKD$21.65 M
@
$27,468
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 31/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
653ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$16,080
|
+ 16.4% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat J, 5/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 2, Phase 1b
2026-05-18 Land Registry 1 Room |
302ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$14,901
|
+ 30.3% |
|
|
|
| wxid_9rfeaypzw77s12 | |
| Hello%20Ho%20Hong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sierra%20Sea%20Sell%20HKD%246.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3857390%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3857390%3Ft%3D1779351558%20%20 | |