Grand Yoho #3857318 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857318
No: CVX632 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(17-28|50/F),Tower 3,Phase 2, Middle Floor
Stylishly Furnished Apartments Above Yuen Long Station With All Necessary Furniture And Appliances,

Spacious, With furniture, With electric appliances, Nice decoration, With balcony, large shopping center, in the town center, main bus stop station, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, West rail, Far mountain view, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#9
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.8 Millions ( RMB 10.41 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.54 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
631 ft² ( 58.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,700 ( RMB @177,502 /m² )
Estate
Grand Yoho PHASE 2
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(17-28|50/F),TOWER 3,PHASE 2
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Long Yat Road
Yoho Mall (yuen Long)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yoho Mall I( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 元朗教育路51-61號紫荊樓地下f舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 31
Centaline Property

Contact

Ling Pang

Personal License Number: S-702686

Tel:  852-70900xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
705ft²
HKD$11.88 M
@ $16,851
- 3.3%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $15,962
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
705ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $14,749
+ 10.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $16,335
+ 12.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $15,239
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Utility Platform
498ft²
HKD$7.85 M
@ $15,763
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $13,052
- 2.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,115ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $17,489
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
710ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $14,645
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
523ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $6,119
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.