No: EMP624 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.8 Millions
( RMB 6.88 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
511 ft² ( 47.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,264 ( RMB @144,887 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Double Cove PHASE 2
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(G-12|36/F),BLOCK 19,PHASE 2
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Wu Kai Sha Road
|
|
Double Cove (phase 4), Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, 9/F, Block 7, Phase 4
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
570ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$16,140
|
+ 13.2% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat D, 30/F, Block 16, Phase 3
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$15,788
|
+ 1.3% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, 8/F, Block 19, Phase 2
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$15,248
|
+ 33.8% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat D, 9/F, Block 8, Phase 4
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
497ft² |
HKD$7.58 M
@
$15,252
|
- 4.7% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat B, 28/F, Block 21, Phase 2
2026-05-19 Land Registry 1 Room |
510ft² |
HKD$8.68 M
@
$17,020
|
+ 24.6% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, 32/F, Block 21, Phase 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$15 M
@
$29,354
|
- - |
|
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.72 M
@
$15,565
|
- |
|
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.72 M
@
$15,565
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat A, 11/F, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$14,274
|
+ 47.8% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 20, Phase 2 Double Cove Starview
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.66 M
@
$15,444
|
- |
|
|
|
| cocosongxuan | |
| Hello%20Coco%20Song%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Double%20Cove%20Sell%20HKD%247.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855875%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855875%3Ft%3D1779259352%20%20 | |