Lp10 #3855710 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855710
No: H200669877 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-11|53/F),Tower 1 (T1-B)
Owning A Kangcheng Lp10 Is Not Just About Buying A Home, But About Owning A Legend And A Sense Of Pr

The spacious layout offers unparalleled panoramic views: the metropolitan skyline weaves a magnificent tapestry, golden morning light streams into the interior, and the city lights illuminate your private stage at night. The interior design transcends expectations, with every detail showcasing exceptional taste—from premium flooring to meticulously crafted lighting, everything is tailor-made for a truly exclusive experience. The clubhouse amenities rival those of a private resort: a top-tier inf ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#48
View
Decoration
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7 Millions ( RMB 6.17 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
484 ft² ( 45.0 m² )
Unit Price: @14,463 ( RMB @137,284 /m² )
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-B)
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界將軍澳唐德街1號將軍澳廣場2樓2-001號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 32 Rental: 7
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Jason Lau

Personal License Number: S-166261

Tel:  852-61912xxx

Stepbee Yu

Personal License Number: S-660488

Tel:  852-60111xxx

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1,526ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $18,807
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,838
- 14.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.