Centra Horizon #3855577 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855577
No: M350850458 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(6-17|17/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
[Huge] Spacious Four-Bedroom, Two-Suite Garden And Pool View Apartment. Schedule A Viewing Now: 9298

Welcome to schedule a visit: Mr. Mai , Mr. Huang
"The most up-to-date and accurate information on Beverly Hills luxury villas and residences."
A large number of luxury homes for sale and rent in Tai Po and Sha Tin districts are available. We offer the most comprehensive and complete selection. Feel free to inquire.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#121
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 29.8 Millions ( RMB 26.25 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$11.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,866 ft² ( 173.4 m² )
Unit Price: @15,970 ( RMB @151,401 /m² )
Estate
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(6-17|17/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.18 Chong San Road
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Midland Realty
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 27 Rental: 2
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Peter Mak

Personal License Number: E-016806

Tel:  852-92982xxx

Centra Horizon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1,058ft²
HKD$15.54 M
@ $14,688
-
Centra Horizon | Flat B, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-21
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$3.99 M
@ $16,278
- 7.5%
Centra Horizon | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 8
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1,070ft²
HKD$15.98 M
@ $14,936
-
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1,058ft²
HKD$15.15 M
@ $14,323
-
Centra Horizon | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
583ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $15,266
- 20.2%
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 12
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1,041ft²
HKD$15.96 M
@ $15,331
-
Centra Horizon | Flat E, 19/F, Tower 7
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1,063ft²
HKD$17.01 M
@ $16,003
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $11,421
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,572
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,021ft²
HKD$15.73 M
@ $15,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.