No: UEK517 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12.15 Millions
( RMB 10.73 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
749 ft² ( 69.6 m² )
Unit Price: @16,222 ( RMB @154,143 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Parkside
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|31/F),TOWER 1A
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Tong Chun Street
|
|
Bauhinia Garden, Tong Chun Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Wings Iii, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Evangel College, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Parkside
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
726ft² |
HKD$13.5 M
@
$18,595
|
+ 22.7% |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 3, The Parkside
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
727ft² |
HKD$13.48 M
@
$18,542
|
- |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1, The Parkside
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
541ft² |
HKD$9.88 M
@
$18,262
|
- |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1a, The Parkside
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
541ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$17,560
|
- |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2, The Parkside
2026-05-07 Market Info 3 Rooms |
725ft² |
HKD$13.5 M
@
$18,621
|
- |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
508ft² |
HKD$8.93 M
@
$17,579
|
+ 40.2% |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat C, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
754ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,711
|
- 4% |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat A, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
697ft² |
HKD$12.3 M
@
$17,647
|
+ 53.4% |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat F, 12/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10 Land Registry 1 Room |
401ft² |
HKD$6.45 M
@
$16,085
|
+ 31.3% |
|
The Parkside
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, The Parkside
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
698ft² |
HKD$12.3 M
@
$17,622
|
- |
|
|
|
| Kaseywong | |
| Hello%20Kasey%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Parkside%20Sell%20HKD%2412.15%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855431%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855431%3Ft%3D1779208887%20%20 | |