Vision City #3854780 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854780
No: M351609236 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Vision City [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(19-29|68/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Rare 4-Bedroom Suite In A Prime Location!

24-Hour Inquiry:
● Genuine listings available for customer inquiry
● Large selection of high-quality properties available
● Latest, fastest, and most updated prices
● Industry experts welcome cooperation
● Owners are invited to list their properties
● Free VR photography
● Instant inquiry, prompt response
● Comprehensive after-sales service provided
● Pre-sale stress testing, initial payment, budget
● Bank mortgage application
● Legal consultation
● Lawyer referral
● Re ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#48
View
Sea view
Good view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 27 Millions ( RMB 23.83 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,683 ft² ( 156.4 m²)
Unit Price: @16,043 ( RMB @152,442 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,287 ft² ( 119.6 m² )
Unit Price: @20,979 ( RMB @199,345 /m² )
Estate
Vision City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(19-29|68/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 19 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Yeung Uk Road Tsuen Wan
Lady Trench Polyclinic( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lady Trench Polyclinic, Sha Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣荃新天地g12舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 69 Rental: 24
Midland Realty

Contact

Leo Luk Name Card

Personal License Number: S-010470

Tel:  852-92292xxx

Vision City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$12.95 M
@ $19,386
+ 57%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
826ft²
HKD$15.95 M
@ $19,310
+ 45%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$10.72 M
@ $21,186
+ 7.2%
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
507ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,329
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
822ft²
HKD$15.95 M
@ $19,404
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $19,763
+ 205.8%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$10.15 M
@ $19,482
+ 32.2%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
830ft²
HKD$15.6 M
@ $18,795
+ 69.8%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$10.08 M
@ $19,347
+ 55.1%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $18,757
+ 7.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.