#3854432 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854432
No: H100129393 (by agent)

Baguio Villa [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
Low Floor,Block 34,Baguio Villa

Low Floor,Block 34,Baguio Villa

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#86
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 20 Millions ( RMB 17.64 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,296 ft² ( 120.4 m² )
Unit Price: @15,432 ( RMB @146,482 /m² )
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
555 Victoria Road
Cyberport( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cyberport Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Upper Baguio Villa, Victoria Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 93 Rental: 36
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Helen, Kwok Wing Sze

Personal License Number: E-429084

Tel:  852-63389xxx

Ruth, Kwong I Ha

Personal License Number: S-652642

Tel:  852-95389xxx

Baguio Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Baguio Villa | 8/F, Block 38
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,296ft²
HKD$20.5 M
@ $15,818
+ 250.4%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,363ft²
HKD$20.28 M
@ $14,879
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,363ft²
HKD$20.68 M
@ $15,172
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,296ft²
HKD$20.5 M
@ $15,818
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,363ft²
HKD$19.25 M
@ $14,123
+ 8.9%
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,363ft²
HKD$19.9 M
@ $14,600
+ 126.1%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
906ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $15,453
- 25.5%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,363ft²
HKD$15.62 M
@ $11,460
-
Baguio Villa | 14/F, Block 38
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,296ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $17,747
+ 11.4%
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,363ft²
HKD$19.25 M
@ $14,123
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.