No: DNL802 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 128 Millions
( RMB 112.81 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$64 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
2,793 ft² ( 259.5 m² )
Unit Price: @45,829 ( RMB @434,743 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Hill
HK Island Tin Hau
Block and Unit: High Floor(22-32|32/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 9 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
5+ Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18a Tin Hau Temple Road
|
|
Victoria Tower, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yee King Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ngan Mok Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 6, The Pavilia Hill
2026-05-18 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,164ft² |
HKD$33.9 M
@
$29,124
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat B, 20/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
735ft² |
HKD$18.68 M
@
$25,415
|
- 0.7% |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat A, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,136ft² |
HKD$28 M
@
$24,648
|
+ 3% |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, The Pavilia Hill
2026-04-23 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,136ft² |
HKD$28 M
@
$24,648
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat B, High, Block 3
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
735ft² |
HKD$21 M
@
$28,571
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 3, The Pavilia Hill
2026-04-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
735ft² |
HKD$18.68 M
@
$25,415
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat B, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-03-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,136ft² |
HKD$29.7 M
@
$26,144
|
+ 35% |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, The Pavilia Hill
2026-03-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,136ft² |
HKD$29.7 M
@
$26,144
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-03-17 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,078ft² |
HKD$28.08 M
@
$26,048
|
- 7.9% |
|
The Pavilia Hill
|
Flat D, 12/F, Tower 5
2026-02-11 Land Registry 1 Room |
597ft² |
HKD$14.8 M
@
$24,791
|
- 12.4% |
|
|
|
| -MR-Michael-HO- | |
| Hello%20Michael%20Ho%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Pavilia%20Hill%20Sell%20HKD%24128%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3854269%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3854269%3Ft%3D1779157654%20%20 | |