Ficus Garden #3853997 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853997
No: AGB240 (by agent)

Fotan Ficus Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(5-14|14/F), Middle Floor
$9Xx 766’

星級居住問題專家 與您共創未來的家
就手電話發財陪跑熱線
您買賣房屋好助手。 我係地產小i- Annie Yang。 人稱快而準嘅樓事專家。
避坑 性價比盤 全港全房源
️法稅 好助手
英文 國語 廣東話 加有溫度全方位安居服務
努力讓世界減少一個買唔到樓嘅人。 讓您住得好, 與至愛擁有自己嘅安樂窩。 請加我微信annieyang002 預約睇樓。 小紅書 Utube “ 地產小i “ I fight for you with market.
歡迎來港專才優才IANG 加入團隊。

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#151
Units' Feature
View
Decoration
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.98 Millions ( RMB 8.82 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
901 ft² ( 83.7 m²)
Unit Price: @11,077 ( RMB @105,422 /m² )
Saleable Area
783 ft² ( 72.7 m² )
Unit Price: @12,746 ( RMB @121,307 /m² )
Estate
Ficus Garden
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Ficus Garden
Building age: 35 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Lok King Street
Jubilee Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sha Tin Race Course Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Royal Ascot Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.322,3/f,jubilee Square,nos.2-18 Lok King Street,sha Tin,new Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 41 Rental: 3
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Annie Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-646578

Tel:  852-90187xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Daniel Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-164163

Tel:  852-97559xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
783ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $11,239
+ 259.2%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
899ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $11,880
- -
2026-01-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
661ft²
HKD$7.99 M
@ $12,088
+ 31.2%
2024-10-31
Land Registry
645ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $10,078
+ 97%
2024-10-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $10,109
-
2024-10-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
899ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $10,011
- 26.7%
2024-07-19
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $9,786
+ 23.9%
2024-05-09
Land Registry
899ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $10,567
-
2024-04-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
935ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $11,230
- 7.1%
2024-03-22
Land Registry
899ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $11,880
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.