The Cullinan #3853708 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853708
No: A059223 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Cullinan [Agency Ads]
High Floor(81-91|91/F),Diamond Sky,Phase 2
The Cullinan Has Two Master Suites Facing The Sea.

Facing the sea, open and airy, near a large shopping mall, in a prime central location, yet tranquil, with convenient transportation, complete facilities, bright and airy, well-managed, spacious rooms and halls, and a serene environment.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#57
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 40 Millions ( RMB 35.25 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$20 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
678 ft² ( 63.0 m² )
Unit Price: @58,997 ( RMB @559,658 /m² )
Estate
The Cullinan Phase 2
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: High Floor(81-91|91/F),DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2
Building age: 18 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, No.342 Canton Road, Tst, Kln.
Company License Number: C-041137-A000
Sell: 101 Rental: 38
Leading Properties Agency Limited

Contact

Candy Hui

Personal License Number: S-523531

Tel:  852-63390xxx

The Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,391ft²
HKD$44.68 M
@ $32,121
+ 1.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
910ft²
HKD$34 M
@ $37,363
- 8.3%
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
875ft²
HKD$34.5 M
@ $39,429
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $35,206
- -
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
555ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $32,072
+ 6%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,019ft²
HKD$46 M
@ $45,142
+ 41.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$20.28 M
@ $31,937
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $34,120
+ 41.5%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $29,682
+ 28.1%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
872ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $32,110
- 16.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.