Mayfair By The Sea #3853347 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853347
No: M300501285 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea [Agency Ads]
Whole Block, House 10, Phase I
Detached House With Unobstructed Ocean Views, Rarely Available, Viewings Welcome.

Ms. Zhang from Midland Realty,

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#122
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 180 Millions ( RMB 159.15 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$90 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
3,639 ft² ( 338.1 m² )
Unit Price: @49,464 ( RMB @470,761 /m² )
Estate
Mayfair By The Sea House of PHASE I
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE 10,PHASE I
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 5+ Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fo Chun Road
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界沙田樂景街2-18號銀禧薈3樓319舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 8 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Ina Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-598555

Tel:  852-59604xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mayfair By The Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mayfair By The Sea | House 5
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3,649ft²
HKD$133.8 M
@ $36,668
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, Low, Tower 19, I
2026-05-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $13,670
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, Low, Tower 19, I
2026-05-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $13,670
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, 5/F, Lowrise 12
2026-05-11
Land Registry
637ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,361
- 22.4%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,774ft²
HKD$33 M
@ $18,602
+ 5.4%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, 2/F, Tower 16
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
886ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $11,512
+ 2%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 16/F, Tower 20
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,088ft²
HKD$13.3 M
@ $12,224
- 13.2%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,692ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $17,730
+ 4.5%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,691ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $17,741
+ 1%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, High, Tower 16, I
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
890ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $12,921
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.