The Horizon #3852664 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852664
No: Aui591 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok The Horizon [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(6-17|17/F),Tower 2 Of Court C
特色單位 超值抵住

特色單位 超值抵住

Apartment
Apartment
Billion Dev
Golden Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#47
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.9 Millions ( RMB 14.08 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.36 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,046 ft² ( 97.2 m² )
Unit Price: @15,201 ( RMB @144,851 /m² )
Estate
The Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(6-17|17/F),Tower 2 Of Court C,Building
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Fo Chun Road
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 11, G/f., Silicon Lane, No.63 Yau King Lane, Pak Shek Kok, New Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 62 Rental: 1
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Mo Miu Hung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-663011

Tel:  852-63234xxx

Klasse Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-621001

Tel:  852-63609xxx

Tel:  852-61873xxx

Jade Li Name Card

Personal License Number: S-668903

Tel:  852-90339xxx

Tel:  86-19876550xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mo Yin Hung

Personal License Number: E-482703

Tel:  852-55443xxx

The Horizon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,363ft²
HKD$20.49 M
@ $15,030
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,232ft²
HKD$18.82 M
@ $15,275
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1,067ft²
HKD$15.02 M
@ $14,072
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1,071ft²
HKD$14.42 M
@ $13,461
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
1,232ft²
HKD$19.32 M
@ $15,679
-
2026-03-25
Land Registry
1,533ft²
HKD$24.28 M
@ $15,839
-
2026-03-11
Land Registry
1,411ft²
HKD$30.33 M
@ $21,498
-
2026-03-05
Land Registry
1,232ft²
HKD$18.95 M
@ $15,379
-
2026-03-04
Land Registry
1,232ft²
HKD$19.43 M
@ $15,774
-
2026-03-03
Land Registry
788ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $14,697
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.