No: M201312548 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.2 Millions
( RMB 6.37 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
488 ft² ( 45.3 m² )
Unit Price: @14,754 ( RMB @140,417 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(12-25|58/F),TOWER 2 (T2-B)
Building age: 4 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-14 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$31.5 M
@
$20,642
|
- |
|
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,002ft² |
HKD$17.78 M
@
$17,745
|
- 1.3% |
|
2026-05-13 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$31 M
@
$20,315
|
- |
|
2026-05-04 Land Registry Carpark |
3,479ft² |
HKD$93 M
@
$26,732
|
- |
|
2026-04-27 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$29.4 M
@
$19,266
|
- |
|
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
542ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$14,391
|
- 4.9% |
|
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
880ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$15,682
|
- 6.4% |
|
2026-04-17 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$29.2 M
@
$19,135
|
- |
|
2026-04-10 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$29.4 M
@
$19,266
|
- |
|
2026-04-10 Land Registry Carpark |
2,332ft² |
HKD$61.52 M
@
$26,381
|
- |
|
|
|
| vivianzhangwei88 | |
| Hello%20Meimei%2Czhang%20Wei%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lp10%20Sell%20HKD%247.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3852603%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3852603%3Ft%3D1779013443%20%20 | |