Lp10 #3852534 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852534
No: M251639187 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(42-53|53/F),Tower 1 (T1-A)
{May Recommendation} Joey Is Available To Schedule A Property Viewing.

{May Recommendation} Joey is available to schedule a property viewing; we can chat about anything you like!
Find properties with reputable and reliable providers. A wide selection of listings. 1200 listed companies. Our team has over 10-20 years of experience in the area. We handle all your miscellaneous services, including utilities, property certificates, etc.
If you contact us, we'll naturally help you find a complete range of properties and we'll slowly show them to you.
24-hour ON CALL. ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#41
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 21.9 Millions ( RMB 19.3 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.76 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,203 ft² ( 111.8 m² )
Unit Price: @18,204 ( RMB @172,687 /m² )
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(42-53|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-A)
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.2-002 , Level 2 , Tseung Kwan O Plaza , 1 Tong Tak Street , Tseung Kwan O , N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 99 Rental: 4
Midland Realty

Contact

Joey Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-560563

Tel:  852-62110xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Michael Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-494775

Tel:  852-90988xxx

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,838
- 14.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.