Mount Pavilia #3852490 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852490
No: H0075872 (by agent)

Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia [Agency Ads]
Low Floor, Tower 25
Mount Pavilia With Garden

CLEAR WATER BAY LOW RISE APARTMENT WITH GARDEN,OPEN GREENERY VIEW,HIGH CEILING, 3 BRS(1 EN-SUITES),CLUB HOUSE, EASY TO TRANSPORT.

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Top Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.88 Millions ( RMB 14.04 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,009 ft² ( 93.7 m² )
Unit Price: @15,738 ( RMB @149,782 /m² )
Estate
Mount Pavilia
New Territories Clear Water Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor,Tower 25
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
663 Clear Water Bay Road
Hang Hau Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shui Bin Tsuen, Hang Hau Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Yip Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 55, G/f., Sai Kung Town Centre, 22-40 Fuk Man Road., Sai Kung, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 715 Rental: 64

Contact

Tracy Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-157738

Tel:  852-61842xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Joyce Leung

Personal License Number: S-049258

Tel:  852-61998xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

Mount Pavilia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Pavilia | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 8
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,841ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $14,666
- 34.4%
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 20
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,339
- 14.8%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,172ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $12,799
- 22.2%
Mount Pavilia | Flat D, Tower 15
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,710ft²
HKD$28.22 M
@ $16,505
- 25.3%
Mount Pavilia | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
968ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $14,256
- 21.9%
Mount Pavilia | Flat B, Tower 20
2026-03-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,161ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $13,351
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,172ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $12,799
-
Mount Pavilia | Flat A, 2/F, Tower 20
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,048
- 23%
2026-03-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
968ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $14,256
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,161ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,059
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.