Lp10 #3850993 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850993
No: CS75635777 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|53/F),Tower 1 (T1-A)
This Is A Rare Find In A High-Quality Railway Property: A Nearly New Two-Bedroom Apartment With A Ma

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Open and garden view, inner garden view, nice view, with good floor plan, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#18
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.3 Millions ( RMB 8.23 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.79 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
634 ft² ( 58.9 m² )
Unit Price: @14,669 ( RMB @139,781 /m² )
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-A)
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 38 Rental: 22
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Phyllis Yim

Personal License Number: S-683860

Tel:  852-68989xxx

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
2,332ft²
HKD$61.52 M
@ $26,381
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.