No: M251947335 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.2 Millions
( RMB 7.26 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
28Hse Valuation $8.309M ( RMB@7,355,701.1 )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
716 ft² ( 66.5 m²)
Unit Price: @11,453 ( RMB @109,136 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
533 ft² ( 49.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,385 ( RMB @146,604 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(35-45|52/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
88 O King Road
|
|
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat F, 49/F, Tower 13
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
676ft² |
HKD$11.57 M
@
$17,112
|
+ 82.7% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat B, 20/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
449ft² |
HKD$6.78 M
@
$15,089
|
+ 158.6% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
765ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,471
|
- |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat H, 23/F, Tower 12
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$14,717
|
+ 173.7% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat F, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$7.68 M
@
$15,208
|
+ 232.6% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat C, 43/F, Tower 13
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$8.85 M
@
$16,698
|
+ 22.9% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat E, 22/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$7.48 M
@
$14,581
|
+ 74% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat E, 28/F, Tower 15
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$16,501
|
+ 121.3% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 17, Phase 3
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
663ft² |
HKD$10.25 M
@
$15,460
|
- |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 12, Phase 3
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$8.33 M
@
$16,693
|
- |