Centra Horizon #3850835 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850835
No: AUL209 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(G-10|20/F),Tower 9
Low Density, Mega Garden, Great Fung Shui, High Ceiling, Luxurious Decoration, In+Outdoor Pool

Low Density, Mega Garden, Great Fung Shui, High Ceiling, Luxurious Decoration, In+Outdoor pool

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#120
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 16.98 Millions + ( RMB 15.03 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.79 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
980 ft² ( 91.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,327 ( RMB @165,110 /m² )
Estate
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.18 Chong San Road
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 217, 2/f., The Arles, No. 1 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, Shatin, New Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 26 Rental: 3
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kitty Tam Name Card

Personal License Number: S615441

Tel:  852-62104xxx

Centra Horizon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $11,421
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,572
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,021ft²
HKD$15.73 M
@ $15,408
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 17/F, Tower 11
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
556ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $14,568
- 9.2%
Centra Horizon | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
243ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $15,844
- 11.6%
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Carpark
1,032ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,429
-
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Carpark
1,032ft²
HKD$15.02 M
@ $14,553
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1,866ft²
HKD$31.26 M
@ $16,752
-
Centra Horizon | Flat F, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
583ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $14,545
- 4.5%
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$15.17 M
@ $14,841
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.