Mayfair By The Sea #3850155 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850155
No: M350002999 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(G-10|17/F),Tower 18,Phase I
In White Stone Corner, A Three-Bedroom Apartment For Under Ten Million Is A Rare Find; Such Bargains

A three-bedroom apartment plus a maid's room, need it quickly.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#101
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
1,237 ft² ( 114.9 m² )
Estate
Mayfair By The Sea Building of PHASE I
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(G-10|17/F),TOWER 18,PHASE I
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fo Chun Road
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界大埔優景里63號 Silicon Hill 18號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 8
Midland Realty

Contact

Angel Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-396671

Tel:  852-96282xxx

Taft Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-396648

Tel:  852-51372xxx

Mayfair By The Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, Low, Tower 19, I
2026-05-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $13,670
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, Low, Tower 19, I
2026-05-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $13,670
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, 5/F, Lowrise 12
2026-05-11
Land Registry
637ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,361
- 22.4%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,774ft²
HKD$33 M
@ $18,602
+ 5.4%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, 2/F, Tower 16
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
886ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $11,512
+ 2%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 16/F, Tower 20
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,088ft²
HKD$13.3 M
@ $12,224
- 13.2%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,692ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $17,730
+ 4.5%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,691ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $17,741
+ 1%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, High, Tower 16, I
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
890ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $12,921
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, High, Tower 16, I
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
890ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $12,921
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.