Grand Mayfair #3849303 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849303
No: CA78823432 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Mayfair [Agency Ads]
Unit B3,Mid Floor(8-19|19/F),Tower 10,Ii, Middle Floor
May Parkview Selected Two-Bedroom

Unit B3, high floor, Block 10, Parkview II, a luxury residential development in Kam Tin, Yuen Long.
Park Lane II, Kam Tin, Yuen Long
Star-rated choice, quality guaranteed 90% mortgage, easy homeownership Pet paradise, enjoy time with your beloved pet Semi-new building, enjoy modern comfort North-facing unit, enjoy the gentle breeze
Property ID: CA
Advertisement date: 2026-05-15
#ParklongII #YuenLongPropertyBuying #HongKongProperty #HongKongBuyingProperty #ReadyProperty #HongKongNewProperty ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#15
Balcony
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9 Millions ( RMB 7.93 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
451 ft² ( 41.9 m² )
Unit Price: @19,956 ( RMB @189,240 /m² )
Estate
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair II
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B3,Mid Floor(8-19|19/F),Tower 10,Grand Mayfair II
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.29 Kam Ho Road
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop Ksr2, Mtr Kam Sheung Road Station, New Territories
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 25 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ringo Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-486332

Tel:  852-93431xxx

Grand Mayfair - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $17,257
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $17,257
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
+ 13.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
- 9.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $17,184
+ 1.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
352ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $17,614
+ 12.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.