No: 269227 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12 Millions
( RMB 10.58 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
850 ft² ( 79.0 m²)
Unit Price: @14,118 ( RMB @134,009 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
700 ft² ( 65.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,143 ( RMB @162,722 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hooley Mansion
HK Island Happy Valley
Block and Unit: High Floor(2-11|11/F),Hooley Mansion
Building age: 59 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.21-23 Wong Nai Chung Road
|
|
Yik Yam Street, Sing Woo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Happy Valley (lower)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
King Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hooley Mansion
|
Flat D, 8/F, Hooley Mansion
2024-08-30 Land Registry |
625ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$12,960
|
- 25.7% |
|
Hooley Mansion
|
Flat A, 7/F, Hooley Mansion
2024-06-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
727ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$12,902
|
- |
|
Hooley Mansion
|
Flat B, 4/F, Hooley Mansion
2022-01-03 Land Registry |
727ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$17,882
|
+ 381.5% |
|
|
|
| happyman1423 | |
| Hello%20Keith%20Chau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hooley%20Mansion%20Sell%20HKD%2412%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848561%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848561%3Ft%3D1778754421%20%20 | |