No: Aac568 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12 Millions
( RMB 10.57 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,420 ft² ( 131.9 m²)
Unit Price: @8,451 ( RMB @80,140 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,037 ft² ( 96.3 m² )
Unit Price: @11,572 ( RMB @109,736 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hong Lok Yuen Hong Lok Road West
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Whole Block,Hong Lok Road West
Building age: 46 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Whole block
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Hong Lok Yuen
|
|
No data
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 18
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
Gross 3,000ft² |
HKD$20 M
@
$6,667
|
- 31% |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 79
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
Gross 1,850ft² |
HKD$16.38 M
@
$8,854
|
+ 72.4% |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 6
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
Gross 3,500ft² |
HKD$40 M
@
$11,429
|
+ 79.1% |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 8
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
Gross 3,500ft² |
HKD$40 M
@
$11,429
|
+ 115.4% |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House, 18th Street
2026-04-25 Market Info Carpark |
1,553ft² |
HKD$21.5 M
@
$13,844
|
- |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 33
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$19.38 M
|
- 0.6% |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 1
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$29 M
|
- |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 10
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
Gross 3,500ft² |
HKD$30.4 M
@
$8,686
|
+ 23.8% |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 97b
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$20.88 M
|
- 19.7% |
|
Hong Lok Yuen
|
House No. 5
2026-03-30 Land Registry |
Gross 2,150ft² |
HKD$19.4 M
@
$9,023
|
- |
|
|
|
| Moon92188 | |
| Hello%20Mooney%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hong%20Lok%20Yuen%20Sell%20HKD%2412%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848505%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848505%3Ft%3D1778753255%20%20 | |