Harbour Pinnacle #3846344 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846344
No: CA74920748 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(29-39|39/F)
Commanding Heights With Panoramic Views Of Victoria Harbour’s Urban Splendour.

This is more than just a residence; it is the ultimate status symbol for the elite.
-
Wake up to the soft glow of morning light above the clouds and unwind amidst the city's glittering skyline. Such a rare perspective in the heart of the city makes this a true "collector's item" among boutique property listings.
-
Situated in the epicentre of Tsim Sha Tsui on a prestigious and secluded cul-de-sac, you are just moments away from K11 Musea, Harbour City, and the city's iconic landmarks. Yet, upon ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#20
View
Decoration
Sea view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 16.78 Millions ( RMB 14.77 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.71 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
684 ft² ( 63.5 m²)
Unit Price: @24,532 ( RMB @232,429 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
512 ft² ( 47.6 m² )
Unit Price: @32,773 ( RMB @310,508 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Harbour Pinnacle
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(29-39|39/F),Harbour Pinnacle
Building age: 24 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.8 Minden Avenue
East Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Salisbury Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 102, Level 1, Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tst
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 29 Rental: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Carlos Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-455451

Tel:  852-90384xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $17,230
- 7.4%
2026-01-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $14,799
+ 40%
2026-01-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $16,490
- 31.3%
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$13.96 M
@ $20,261
- 25.4%
2025-12-08
Land Registry
688ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $21,802
- 22.3%
2025-12-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,878
- 3%
2025-11-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$13.68 M
@ $19,855
- 37.8%
2025-09-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$13.68 M
@ $20,207
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,638
- 39.9%
2025-09-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $17,257
- 30.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.