No: EQI626 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.18 Millions
( RMB 6.36 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
443 ft² ( 41.2 m² )
Unit Price: @16,208 ( RMB @154,447 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sierra Sea Phase 1B
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit J,Low Floor(G1-9|33/F),Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Hoi Ying Road
|
|
Ma Kwu Lam( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tin Liu( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, High, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
653ft² |
HKD$10.18 M
@
$15,590
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat B, High, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$16,540
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat B, High, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$16,540
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, High, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
653ft² |
HKD$10.18 M
@
$15,590
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat D, 7/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$10,597
|
- 0.7% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 9/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
311ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$14,791
|
+ 25.9% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat G, 9/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 3, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
302ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$14,901
|
+ 28.8% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 3/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
311ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$14,469
|
+ 28.6% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 17/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
311ft² |
HKD$4.83 M
@
$15,531
|
+ 26.6% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat D, 2/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$6.9 M
@
$13,295
|
+ 28.7% |
|
|
|
| cocosongxuan | |
| Hello%20Coco%20Song%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sierra%20Sea%20Sell%20HKD%247.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3846248%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846248%3Ft%3D1778640378%20%20 | |