Bellagio #3845953 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845953
No: C029669 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(45-56|71/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
(Jincheng Real Estate's Bargain Property Recommendation) "Viewable Now With Keys" - High-Rise Buildi

Jincheng Real Estate, a joint venture between three companies, has been operating on the Sham Shui Po and Castle Peak Highway for 23 years. Over 20 colleagues have an average of more than 20 years of experience, guaranteeing their expertise and confidence!
Welcome to call the Haojing Branch on Qingshan Highway at
Shenjing Lido Branch
Shenjing Haiyun Branch

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#199
Units' Feature
View
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Sea view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.33 Millions ( RMB 9.09 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,123 ft² ( 104.3 m²)
Unit Price: @9,199 ( RMB @87,156 /m² )
Saleable Area
863 ft² ( 80.2 m² )
Unit Price: @11,970 ( RMB @113,410 /m² )
Estate
Bellagio
New Territories Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(45-56|71/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
33 Castle Peak Road Sham Tseng
Bellagio( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bellagio, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Rhine Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深井麗都花園地下5a舖
Company License Number: C-018613
Sell: 210 Rental: 53
Earnest Property

Contact

George Chau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-570497

Tel:  852-93881xxx

Sam Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-030673

Tel:  852-66266xxx

Bellagio - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
517ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $11,412
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
908ft²
HKD$12.3 M
@ $13,546
+ 103.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $12,235
+ 27.5%
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
946ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $12,685
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,542
- 3.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6.12 M
@ $11,676
+ 126.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
871ft²
HKD$10.83 M
@ $12,434
- 9.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,450
+ 114.3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $12,235
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
575ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $11,478
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.