Sierra Sea #3845752 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845752
No: Q0142263 (by agent)

Tai Po Sierra Sea [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(G1-9|29/F),Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B
Century 21 Danny ~ Brand New, Unoccupied Southeast Garden, Available For Immediate Viewing ~

For owner-occupied or investment properties seeking rental income, please contact: Danny Zhang ()
The ultra-luxurious clubhouse spans 1.48 million square feet and offers over 168 diverse leisure facilities in a comfortable environment. Please call for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#60
View
Decoration
Sole Agent
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.18 Millions ( RMB 5.44 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
444 ft² ( 41.2 m² )
Unit Price: @13,919 ( RMB @131,992 /m² )
Estate
Sierra Sea Phase 1B
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(G1-9|29/F),Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B
Address
8 Hoi Ying Road
Ma Kwu Lam( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tin Liu( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03d, G/f, We Go Mall, 16 Po Tai Street Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 750 Rental: 69

Contact

Danny Cheung

Personal License Number: S-366699

Tel:  852-51602xxx

Tel:  852-95450xxx

Sierra Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
653ft²
HKD$10.18 M
@ $15,590
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
422ft²
HKD$6.98 M
@ $16,540
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
422ft²
HKD$6.98 M
@ $16,540
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
653ft²
HKD$10.18 M
@ $15,590
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $10,597
- 0.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
311ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $14,791
+ 25.9%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $14,901
+ 28.8%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
311ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $14,469
+ 28.6%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
311ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $15,531
+ 26.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $13,295
+ 28.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.