Ocean Shores #3845267 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845267
No: SAY056 (by agent)

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(35-45|53/F),Tower 9
Swire-Sun Hung Kai Properties Joint Project Super Deal Recommendation

️ Professional Agent | Reliable and Trustworthy | Covering Five Major Sites Tiu Keng Leng‧ Tseung Kwan O‧ Hang Hau‧ Po Lam‧ LOHAS Park
One-stop property service Free shuttle service for viewing new and used properties Daily updates on owner's bottom prices and latest listings Comprehensive property market analysis × Transaction data × Bank valuation Free mortgage consultation and professional advice
We promise: No time wasted, direct access to top-quality properties Relaxed, stress-free commun ...

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Top Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#152
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.33 Millions ( RMB 10.88 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
876 ft² ( 81.4 m²)
Unit Price: @14,075 ( RMB @133,742 /m² )
Saleable Area
638 ft² ( 59.3 m² )
Unit Price: @19,326 ( RMB @183,638 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(35-45|53/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 O King Road
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 281 Rental: 32
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Carey Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-535805

Tel:  852-95418xxx

Tel:  852-95282xxx

Kwun Yuen Hei Name Card

Personal License Number: E-491621

Tel:  852-53637xxx

Tel:  852-62890xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ocean Shores - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $15,060
+ 1.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$6.93 M
@ $17,368
+ 270.2%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $16,859
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,604
+ 21.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
676ft²
HKD$11.57 M
@ $17,112
+ 82.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$6.78 M
@ $15,089
+ 158.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,471
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,717
+ 173.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $15,208
+ 232.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,698
+ 22.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.