| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12.5 Millions
( RMB 11.01 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,100 ft² ( 102.2 m²)
Unit Price: @11,364 ( RMB @107,716 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
871 ft² ( 80.9 m² )
Unit Price: @14,351 ( RMB @136,029 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Miramar Villa
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: East Wing 5th Floor
Building age: 56 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.2b Shiu Fai Terrace
|
|
Wah Yan College Hong Kong( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wah Yan College Hong Kong, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
St. Joseph's College Primary School( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Miramar Villa
|
Flat 3, Middle, (block 1 - 4) (west Block), Miramar Villa
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
871ft² |
HKD$9.33 M
@
$10,712
|
- |
|
Miramar Villa
|
Flat 6, High, (block 5 - 8) (east Block), Miramar Villa
2026-03-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
944ft² |
HKD$11.6 M
@
$12,288
|
- |
|
Miramar Villa
|
Flat 2, High, (block 1 - 4) (west Block)
2022-08-22 Market Info |
944ft² |
HKD$14 M
@
$14,831
|
- |
|
Miramar Villa
|
Flat 2, Low, (block 1 - 4) (west Block)
2021-12-08 Market Info |
944ft² |
HKD$14.5 M
@
$15,360
|
- |
|
Miramar Villa
|
Flat 6, Middle, (block 5 - 8) (east Block)
2021-05-04 Market Info |
944ft² |
HKD$15.65 M
@
$16,578
|
- |
|
|
|
| wxid_rl0hiecdxx0t12 | |
| Hello%20Lam%20Chun%20Ting%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Miramar%20Villa%20Sell%20HKD%2412.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3845199%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845199%3Ft%3D1778567513%20%20 | |