Imperial Cullinan #3845162 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845162
No: H200055135 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(6-17|39/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
[Four Bedrooms, Two Ensuites] Genuine Listing ➪ Seaside Property ➪ Rare Vacant Unit On The Market ➪

The unit features a four-bedroom, two-suite + maid's suite design, a Chinese and Western style kitchen, suitable for large families, a quiet surrounding environment, and proximity to the waterfront promenade. The estate provides a free shuttle bus directly to Olympian City Phase 1 and several large shopping malls, ensuring convenient access to all your needs. One stop from ICC and Elements shopping malls and the High Speed Rail station, and just two stops from IFC and IFC malls, providing instan ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#11
Sea view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 60 Millions ( RMB 52.84 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$30 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,848 ft² ( 171.7 m²)
Unit Price: @32,468 ( RMB @307,754 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,462 ft² ( 135.8 m² )
Unit Price: @41,040 ( RMB @389,005 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(6-17|39/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 14 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍奧運奧海城廣場一期g05號地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 24 Rental: 10
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

May Yung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-068195

Tel:  852-61303xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ken Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-037279

Tel:  852-95505xxx

Paul Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-129646

Tel:  852-94240xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Billy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-460257

Tel:  852-90839xxx

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-03-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,225ft²
HKD$25.6 M
@ $20,898
+ 12.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.