Vista Paradiso #3844663 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844663
No: R0154473 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|29/F),Tower 11
^Exclusive^exclusive^includes Parking Space^ Front Row With Full Sea View, Rare Listing, Appointmen

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Simple decorated, With sea view, Negotiable

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#130
Carpark
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,008 ft² ( 93.6 m²)
Unit Price: @10,913 ( RMB @103,990 /m² )
Saleable Area
815 ft² ( 75.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,497 ( RMB @128,613 /m² )
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|29/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 46, G/f. , Holford Garden , No. 2-8 Chik Wan Street, Tai Wai, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 713 Rental: 64

Contact

Ben Ng

Personal License Number: S-143717

Tel:  852-65921xxx

Tel:  852-55957xxx

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $14,205
- 8.1%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Vista Paradiso | Flat E, 10/F, Tower 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,235
+ 41.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 9
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $12,923
- 1.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.