Imperial Villas #3844431 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844431
No: M300973814 (by agent)

Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas [Agency Ads]
Unit E, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1, Middle Floor
Highly Recommended, Extremely Rare Listing, Elegantly Decorated Three-Bedroom Suite.

rare in the market, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, West rail, Far mountain view, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment, luxurious property

Apartment
Village House
Apartment
House
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#75
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.11 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
820 ft² ( 76.2 m²)
Unit Price: @7,073 ( RMB @67,013 /m² )
Saleable Area
630 ft² ( 58.5 m² )
Unit Price: @9,206 ( RMB @87,222 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Villas PHASE 1
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ping Chuk Lane
Lr Tong Fong Tsuen Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tong Fong Tsuen Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
San Hei Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 120 Rental: 46
Midland Realty

Contact

Eric Liu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-324684

Tel:  852-63505xxx

Imperial Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Villas | Flat D, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
504ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $8,829
+ 17.1%
Imperial Villas | Flat D, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $8,829
-
Imperial Villas | Flat C, 2/F, Tower 8
2026-02-27
Land Registry
544ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $8,640
+ 17.5%
Imperial Villas | Flat C, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-02-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $8,640
-
Imperial Villas | Flat A, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-02-05
Land Registry
446ft²
HKD$4.56 M
@ $10,224
+ 353.7%
Imperial Villas | Flat G, 2/F, Tower 10
2026-02-03
Land Registry
620ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $8,548
- 8.6%
Imperial Villas | Flat G, 2/F, Tower 7
2025-12-19
Land Registry
539ft²
HKD$4.64 M
@ $8,605
+ 68%
Imperial Villas | Flat A, 1/F, Tower 5
2025-09-16
Land Registry
424ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,198
- 28.6%
Imperial Villas | Flat A, Block 5, Phase 1
2025-08-17
Market Info
424ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,198
-
Imperial Villas | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 7
2025-07-15
Land Registry
526ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $8,650
- 21.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.