| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.6 Millions
( RMB 5.81 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.98 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
381 ft² ( 35.4 m² )
Unit Price: @17,323 ( RMB @164,127 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sierra Sea Phase 1B
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(23-33|33/F),Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Hoi Ying Road
|
|
Ma Kwu Lam( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tin Liu( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 9/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
311ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$14,791
|
+ 25.9% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat G, 9/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 3, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
302ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$14,901
|
+ 28.8% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 3/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
311ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$14,469
|
+ 28.6% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, 17/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
311ft² |
HKD$4.83 M
@
$15,531
|
+ 26.6% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat D, 2/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$6.9 M
@
$13,295
|
+ 28.7% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat G, 8/F, Bleu Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1b
2026-05-11 Land Registry 1 Room |
302ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$15,232
|
+ 24.3% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat E, 3/F, Aqua Avenue Tower 3, Phase 1a(2)
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$13,544
|
+ 28.4% |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat G, Middle, Aqua Avenue Tower 3, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-07 Market Info 1 Room |
302ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$14,503
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat G, Middle, Aqua Avenue Tower 3, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-07 Market Info 1 Room |
302ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$14,503
|
- |
|
Sierra Sea
|
Flat F, Low, Aqua Avenue Tower 5, Phase 1a (2)
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
311ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$14,791
|
- |