No: CG77457868 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12.98 Millions
( RMB 11.43 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.89 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,050 ft² ( 97.5 m²)
Unit Price: @12,362 ( RMB @117,176 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,035 ft² ( 96.2 m² )
Unit Price: @12,541 ( RMB @118,872 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Fairview Park ZONE O
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Whole Block,ZONE O
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Whole block
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Fairview Park
|
|
No data
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fairview Park
|
No. 5 2nd Street Section J
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
950ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$4,211
|
+ 27% |
|
Fairview Park
|
No. 65 1st Street Section J
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
848ft² |
HKD$9.85 M
@
$11,616
|
+ 198.5% |
|
Fairview Park
|
Flat 15號屋, No. 15 (s.c Ss.202), Section C, 5th Street
2026-05-11 Market Info |
1,395ft² |
HKD$14.8 M
@
$10,609
|
- |
|
Fairview Park
|
Flat 62號屋, No. 62 (s.m Ss.274), Section M, 4th Street
2026-05-07 Market Info |
848ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$11,085
|
- |
|
Fairview Park
|
Flat 21號屋, No. 21 (s.g Ss.129), Section G, 2nd Street
2026-05-06 Market Info |
848ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$11,675
|
- |
|
Fairview Park
|
Flat 4號屋, No. 4 (s.k Ss.199), Section K, 3rd Street
2026-05-06 Market Info |
1,035ft² |
HKD$14.1 M
@
$13,623
|
- |
|
Fairview Park
|
No. 219 Bauhinia Road West
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
1,035ft² |
HKD$13.18 M
@
$12,734
|
+ 169% |
|
Fairview Park
|
Flat 44號屋, No. 44 (s.d Ss.251), Section D, 4th Street
2026-05-04 Market Info |
950ft² |
HKD$10.68 M
@
$11,242
|
- |
|
Fairview Park
|
Flat 88號屋, No. 88 (s.i Ss.205), Section I, 4th Street
2026-04-30 Market Info |
848ft² |
HKD$10.45 M
@
$12,323
|
- |
|
Fairview Park
|
No. 73 3rd Street Section J
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
848ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$8,844
|
+ 38.9% |
|
|
|
| sauuas | |
| Hello%20Alan%20Wu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Fairview%20Park%20Sell%20HKD%2412.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3843731%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843731%3Ft%3D1778477354%20%20 | |