Montara #3843643 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843643
No: UHKP054 (by agent)

The Lohas Montara [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(6-17|70/F),Tower 2 (2B)
真盤 可睇 地鐵商場上蓋好方便 可試54X

STEVE LUI專業服務
https://wa.me/
多年深耕地産經驗專業全力幫您揾心水靚
專業推介,用心服務,用心聆聽閣下所需
全港1,2手筍盤推介
律師樓,銀行按揭問題一條龍服務各區盤筍盤介紹
2 盡力做到最好,資料最齊全專營全港各區新盤. 歡迎查詢

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#47
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.6 Millions ( RMB 4.93 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
368 ft² ( 34.2 m² )
Unit Price: @15,217 ( RMB @144,237 /m² )
Estate
Montara
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(6-17|70/F),TOWER 2 (2B)
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 153 Rental: 8
Centaline Property

Contact

Lui Siu To Name Card

Personal License Number: S-528230

Tel:  852-63488xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Montara - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
816ft²
HKD$12.55 M
@ $15,380
+ 0.6%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
815ft²
HKD$11.6 M
@ $14,233
+ 7.6%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
561ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $15,116
+ 0.1%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
561ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $14,759
+ 2.4%
2026-04-23
Land Registry
540ft²
HKD$8.12 M
@ $15,037
+ 3%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
362ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $15,608
- 11%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
369ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $14,580
- 9.5%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
450ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $15,111
- 8.8%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
450ft²
HKD$6.54 M
@ $14,529
- 0.1%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
789ft²
HKD$7.15 M
@ $9,062
- 44.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.