Seanorama #3843017 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843017
No: s0154201 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Seanorama [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|26/F),Tower 2A
C21 Jimmy 4-Bedroom, Must-See >> With Key Star Ripple Sea

Newer building, lower price per square foot, spacious 4-bedroom/3-bedroom units available.
Jimmy Dou, Century 21 Specialty Store,

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#65
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.5 Millions ( RMB 13.66 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,154 ft² ( 107.2 m² )
Unit Price: @13,432 ( RMB @127,441 /m² )
Estate
Seanorama
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|26/F),TOWER 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Choi Sha Street
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Double Cove (phase 4), Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Barths, Yiu Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Similar Properties provided by user
Sell Price
Sell HKD$0.04 Millions( RMB 0.04 Millions )
星漣海租$40000JIMMY 4房2廳
Saleable Area
1,109 ft² @36 ( @2.9 /m² )
Sell Price
Sell HKD$0.07 Millions( RMB 0.06 Millions )
Jimmy 竇生 63460809星漣海 大4房, 2廳
Saleable Area
1,672 ft² @41 ( @3.4 /m² )

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03d, G/f, We Go Mall, 16 Po Tai Street Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 727 Rental: 83

Contact

Jimmy Tau

Personal License Number: S-669315

Tel:  852-63460xxx

Tel:  852-95450xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Seanorama - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
768ft²
HKD$9.88 M
@ $12,865
- 19.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $12,484
- 25.7%
2026-03-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.18 M
@ $11,018
- 19.5%
2026-03-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,154ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,132
- 30.8%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
798ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $11,529
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
765ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $12,484
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.18 M
@ $11,018
-
2026-01-28
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $11,500
- 21.7%
2026-01-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,154ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,132
-
2026-01-12
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $11,500
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.