Vision City #3842954 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842954
No: M351343572 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Vision City [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(7-18|66/F),Tower 1
正南企理3房

Zheng Nan Qi Li 3-Bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#297
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13 Millions ( RMB 11.51 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
872 ft² ( 81.0 m²)
Unit Price: @14,908 ( RMB @142,059 /m² )
Saleable Area
654 ft² ( 60.8 m² )
Unit Price: @19,878 ( RMB @189,418 /m² )
Estate
Vision City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(7-18|66/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Yeung Uk Road Tsuen Wan
Lady Trench Polyclinic( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lady Trench Polyclinic, Sha Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3100, 3/f., Op Mall, 100 Tai Ho Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 22 Rental: 15
Midland Reality

Contact

Ms. Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-557056

Tel:  852-61966xxx

Vision City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$12.95 M
@ $19,386
+ 57%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
826ft²
HKD$15.95 M
@ $19,310
+ 45%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$10.72 M
@ $21,186
+ 7.2%
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
507ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,329
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
822ft²
HKD$15.95 M
@ $19,404
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $19,763
+ 205.8%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$10.15 M
@ $19,482
+ 32.2%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
830ft²
HKD$15.6 M
@ $18,795
+ 69.8%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$10.08 M
@ $19,347
+ 55.1%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $18,757
+ 7.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.