No: 659768 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.65 Millions
( RMB 4.98 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
492 ft² ( 45.7 m²)
Unit Price: @11,484 ( RMB @108,959 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
400 ft² ( 37.2 m² )
Unit Price: @14,125 ( RMB @134,016 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lucky House
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),Lucky House
Building age: 48 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
149 Wan Chai Road
|
|
Bullock Lane, Wan Chai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bullock Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Burrows Street, Wan Chai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lucky House
|
Flat C, 7/F, Lucky House
2026-03-02 Land Registry |
Gross 519ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$9,634
|
+ 112.8% |
|
Lucky House
|
Flat D, 2/F, Lucky House
2026-01-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$10,000
|
+ 0.5% |
|
Lucky House
|
Flat D, 4/F, Lucky House
2025-09-17 Land Registry |
Gross 492ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$10,163
|
- |
|
Lucky House
|
Flat C, 14/F, Lucky House
2023-11-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
412ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$14,029
|
- 3.7% |
|
Lucky House
|
Flat B, 4/F, Lucky House
2021-12-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
403ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$14,392
|
+ 34.9% |
|
Lucky House
|
Flat C, 5/F, Lucky House
2021-04-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$15,152
|
+ 30% |