| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 28 Millions
( RMB 24.66 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,273 ft² ( 118.3 m²)
Unit Price: @21,995 ( RMB @208,484 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,003 ft² ( 93.2 m² )
Unit Price: @27,916 ( RMB @264,607 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(6-17|41/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 14 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
|
|
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
936ft² |
HKD$22.5 M
@
$24,038
|
+ 23.7% |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat A, High, Tower 6b, Imperial Cullinan
2026-04-28 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,094ft² |
HKD$26.6 M
@
$24,314
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 6b, Imperial Cullinan
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
667ft² |
HKD$16.2 M
@
$24,288
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,483ft² |
HKD$46.38 M
@
$31,274
|
- 15.5% |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,164ft² |
HKD$28.8 M
@
$24,742
|
+ 19% |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat C, High, Block 8 (imperial Seacoast)
2026-04-15 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,256ft² |
HKD$27 M
@
$21,497
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat B, High, Tower 3, Imperial Cullinan
2026-04-08 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,483ft² |
HKD$46.38 M
@
$31,274
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 6b, Imperial Cullinan
2026-03-18 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,164ft² |
HKD$28.8 M
@
$24,742
|
- |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,309ft² |
HKD$33.68 M
@
$25,730
|
- 11.1% |
|
Imperial Cullinan
|
Flat A, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-03-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,225ft² |
HKD$25.6 M
@
$20,898
|
+ 12.4% |
|
|
|
| may91363448 | |
| Hello%20May%20Yung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Imperial%20Cullinan%20Sell%20HKD%2428%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3841092%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3841092%3Ft%3D1778564716%20%20 | |