| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.28 Millions
( RMB 5.56 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
695 ft² ( 64.6 m²)
Unit Price: @9,036 ( RMB @86,104 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
503 ft² ( 46.7 m² )
Unit Price: @12,485 ( RMB @118,970 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Beaumount Phase 2
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(27-37|43/F),TOWER 1,The Beaumount II
Building age: 12 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Shek Kok Road
|
|
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Beaumount, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$11,007
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$11,007
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, 35/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount Ii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$6.37 M
@
$12,664
|
+ 7.3% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, 31/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount Ii
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$6.15 M
@
$12,035
|
+ 20.5% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Ii
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
745ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$10,980
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Ii
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
745ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$10,980
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat E, 7/F, Tower 1, The Beaumount
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
737ft² |
HKD$7.27 M
@
$9,864
|
+ 40.5% |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, Ii
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$6.37 M
@
$12,639
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, Ii
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$6.37 M
@
$12,639
|
- |
|
The Beaumount
|
Flat A, 26/F, Tower 7, The Beaumount
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
699ft² |
HKD$7.15 M
@
$10,229
|
+ 40.9% |
|
|
|
| 63075552 | |
| Hello%20Trewick%20%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Beaumount%20Sell%20HKD%246.28%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3826752%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3826752%3Ft%3D1778915297%20%20 | |