| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.2 Millions
( RMB 9.03 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.06 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
783 ft² ( 72.7 m²)
Unit Price: @13,027 ( RMB @124,135 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
592 ft² ( 55.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,230 ( RMB @164,185 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Royal Peninsula
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(23-33|47/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 17 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Hung Lai Road
|
|
Hung Lai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Hom South Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbourview Horizon, Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat G, 3/F, Block 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
647ft² |
HKD$10.1 M
@
$15,611
|
+ 91.3% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat F, 41/F, Block 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
718ft² |
HKD$12.5 M
@
$17,409
|
+ 13.6% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat H, 28/F, Block 1
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
962ft² |
HKD$15.8 M
@
$16,424
|
+ 239.6% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat J, 8/F, Block 2
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,051ft² |
HKD$16 M
@
$15,224
|
+ 152% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat F, 25/F, Block 1
2026-04-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
653ft² |
HKD$11.39 M
@
$17,440
|
+ 186.1% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat A, 28/F, Block 2
2026-04-02 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
690ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$14,348
|
- 27.2% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat C, 1/F, Block 1
2026-03-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,005ft² |
HKD$14.39 M
@
$14,318
|
+ 277.6% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat D, 32/F, Block 2
2026-03-25 Land Registry 1 Room |
517ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$17,021
|
+ 168.3% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat H, 6/F, Block 1
2026-03-25 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
962ft² |
HKD$13.6 M
@
$14,137
|
+ 90.2% |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat F, 13/F, Block 2
2026-03-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
713ft² |
HKD$11.35 M
@
$15,919
|
+ 5.1% |
|
|
|
| JENASHUI | |
| Hello%20Jenas%20Hui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Royal%20Peninsula%20Sell%20HKD%2410.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3825333%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3825333%3Ft%3D1777277275%20%20 | |