No: H200048265 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 31.5 Millions
( RMB 27.81 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$15.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,002 ft² ( 93.1 m² )
Unit Price: @31,437 ( RMB @298,744 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Austin THE AUSTIN
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-28|28/F),T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN
Building age: 11 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Austin Station
|
|
Austin( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
West Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Austin
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5a, The Austin
2026-05-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$14.8 M
@
$27,925
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat D, 7/F, T5a Tower 5, The Austin
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
416ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$21,346
|
+ 0.9% |
|
The Austin
|
Flat E, 12/F, T5a Tower 5, The Austin
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
663ft² |
HKD$14.7 M
@
$22,172
|
+ 28.2% |
|
The Austin
|
Flat B, 10/F, T1a Tower 1, The Austin
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
862ft² |
HKD$20.8 M
@
$24,130
|
+ 16.7% |
|
The Austin
|
Flat B, 20/F, T3a Tower 3, Grand Austin
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
580ft² |
HKD$14.2 M
@
$24,483
|
+ 25.8% |
|
The Austin
|
Flat A, 32/F, T1a Tower 1, Grand Austin
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
942ft² |
HKD$31 M
@
$32,909
|
+ 14.2% |
|
The Austin
|
Flat B, 8/F, T1a Tower 1, Grand Austin
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
541ft² |
HKD$13.45 M
@
$24,861
|
+ 0.4% |
|
The Austin
|
Flat B, 25/F, T3a Tower 3, Grand Austin
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
580ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$26,724
|
+ 33.9% |
|
The Austin
|
Flat D, 5/F, T5a Tower 5, The Austin
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
416ft² |
HKD$9.85 M
@
$23,678
|
+ 39.5% |
|
The Austin
|
Flat D, 19/F, T5 Tower 5, Grand Austin
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,271ft² |
HKD$39 M
@
$30,685
|
+ 26.4% |
|
|
|
| Hauni105 | |
| Hello%20Chan%20Hau%20Ni%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Austin%20Sell%20HKD%2431.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3801429%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3801429%3Ft%3D1776843655%20%20 | |