| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 28 Millions
( RMB 24.66 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,066 ft² ( 99.0 m² )
Unit Price: @26,266 ( RMB @249,011 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Fleur Pavilia
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(25-35|35/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Kai Yuen Street
|
|
Islang Place Tower( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Pak Fuk Road, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat F, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-05-21 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,033ft² |
HKD$28.21 M
@
$27,307
|
- 28.2% |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat F, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
884ft² |
HKD$18.8 M
@
$21,267
|
- 15.8% |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 3, Fleur Pavilia
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
884ft² |
HKD$18.5 M
@
$20,928
|
- |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat J, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
879ft² |
HKD$18.28 M
@
$20,796
|
- 22.4% |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat A, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
804ft² |
HKD$17.2 M
@
$21,393
|
- 29.8% |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat E, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,024ft² |
HKD$41.03 M
@
$40,064
|
- - |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat J, 6/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
879ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$3,868
|
- 77.3% |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat H, 23/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
617ft² |
HKD$12.98 M
@
$21,037
|
- 29.4% |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat H, Middle, Tower 1, Fleur Pavilia
2026-03-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
617ft² |
HKD$12.98 M
@
$21,037
|
- |
|
Fleur Pavilia
|
Flat C, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-03-20 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,362ft² |
HKD$56.09 M
@
$41,184
|
- - |
|
|
|
| 17152160895 | |
| Hello%20Kelvin%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Fleur%20Pavilia%20Sell%20HKD%2428%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3795222%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3795222%3Ft%3D1775123058%20%20 | |