No: M351725431 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.6 Millions
( RMB 5.83 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.98 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
526 ft² ( 48.9 m²)
Unit Price: @12,548 ( RMB @119,243 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
393 ft² ( 36.5 m² )
Unit Price: @16,794 ( RMB @159,593 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Prima Villa
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(5-15|39/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 8 Chui Yan Street
|
|
City One Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
City One( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
St. Rose Of Lima's College( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat B, High, Block 3, Prima Villa
2026-05-21 Market Info 2 Rooms |
419ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$17,375
|
- |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat B, 28/F, Block 3
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
419ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$15,274
|
+ 174.7% |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat F, 35/F, Block 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
419ft² |
HKD$7.66 M
@
$18,282
|
+ 30.7% |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat H, 35/F, Block 1
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
393ft² |
HKD$6.75 M
@
$17,176
|
+ 295.5% |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat D, 5/F, Block 2
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
406ft² |
HKD$6.43 M
@
$15,837
|
+ 108.8% |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat H, 36/F, Block 3
2026-03-31 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
393ft² |
HKD$6.86 M
@
$17,455
|
+ 198.3% |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat F, 9/F, Block 1
2026-03-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
414ft² |
HKD$6.84 M
@
$16,517
|
+ 131.8% |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat F, Low, Block 1, Prima Villa
2026-03-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
414ft² |
HKD$6.84 M
@
$16,517
|
- |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat F, 37/F, Block 5
2026-02-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
419ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$12,768
|
+ 156.2% |
|
Prima Villa
|
Flat G, 30/F, Block 5
2026-02-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
419ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$15,274
|
+ 2.2% |
|
|
|
| SL780405 | |
| Hello%20Boboli%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Prima%20Villa%20Sell%20HKD%246.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3794119%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3794119%3Ft%3D1775043861%20%20 | |