No: 335565 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.6 Millions
( RMB 4.05 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
343 ft² ( 31.9 m² )
Unit Price: @13,411 ( RMB @127,242 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lok Sing Centre
HK Island Causeway Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-14|29/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 49 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.19/31 Yee Wo Street
|
|
Sugar Street, Yee Wo Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Park, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Park Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 3, 5/F, Block A
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
390ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$13,538
|
+ 28.2% |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 3, 9/F, Block A
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
390ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$10,256
|
- 27.3% |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 5, 20/F, Block B
2026-04-27 Land Registry |
343ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$13,644
|
+ 12.8% |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 3, Low, Block A, Lok Sing Centre
2026-04-21 Market Info |
390ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$13,538
|
- |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 2, 6/F, Block B
2026-02-09 Land Registry |
Gross 475ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$8,379
|
- - |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 2, 12/F, Block B
2026-02-06 Land Registry |
390ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$9,744
|
- 50.4% |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 2, 6/F, Block B
2026-02-06 Land Registry |
Gross 475ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$8,379
|
+ 121.1% |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 4, 24/F, Block B
2026-01-02 Land Registry |
343ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$14,286
|
+ 290.4% |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 6, 15/F, Block A
2025-10-17 Land Registry |
390ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$11,538
|
+ 114.3% |
|
Lok Sing Centre
|
Flat 5, 23/F, Block A
2025-10-17 Land Registry |
343ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$13,120
|
- 37.9% |
|
|
|
| 852-92363559 | |
| Hello%20Jacky%20C.m.%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lok%20Sing%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%244.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3785260%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3785260%3Ft%3D1776255660%20%20 | |