No: M351790979 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.8 Millions
( RMB 5.99 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
457 ft² ( 42.5 m² )
Unit Price: @14,880 ( RMB @141,180 /m² )
|
| Estate |
St Martin Phase 2
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A5,High Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 10,PHASE 2
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Monthly Management Fee |
2000左右
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Fo Chun Road
|
|
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A1, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$15,198
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A1, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$15,198
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A1, 11/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
851ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$15,276
|
- 21% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B1, 2/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
291ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$14,433
|
- 20.4% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A2, High, Tower 7, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$14,902
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A2, High, Tower 7, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$14,902
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2
2026-04-27 Market Info |
369ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$13,008
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2
2026-04-27 Market Info |
369ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$13,008
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A3, 11/F, Tower 7
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
777ft² |
HKD$13.88 M
@
$17,864
|
- - |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 10, Phase 2
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
457ft² |
HKD$6.62 M
@
$14,486
|
- |