No: 4E2434234 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.88 Millions
( RMB 6.94 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.36 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,187 ft² ( 110.3 m²)
Unit Price: @6,639 ( RMB @62,940 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
901 ft² ( 83.7 m² )
Unit Price: @8,746 ( RMB @82,915 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Uptown BUILDING
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-16|26/F),TOWER 7,BUILDING
Building age: 12 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
600 Castle Peak Road
|
|
Uptown( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Tao Tsuen, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu (hung Yuen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Uptown
|
Flat C, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
757ft² |
HKD$6.22 M
@
$8,217
|
+ 21.8% |
|
Uptown
|
Flat D, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$9,176
|
+ 12.8% |
|
Uptown
|
Flat F, 11/F, Tower 7
2026-05-07 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
901ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$7,769
|
+ 7.4% |
|
Uptown
|
Flat C, High, Tower 5, Uptown
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
757ft² |
HKD$6.22 M
@
$8,217
|
- |
|
Uptown
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2, Uptown
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$9,176
|
- |
|
Uptown
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
762ft² |
HKD$6.46 M
@
$8,471
|
- 12.3% |
|
Uptown
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 7, Uptown
2026-04-09 Market Info 4 Rooms |
901ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$7,769
|
- |
|
Uptown
|
Flat E, 16/F, Tower 6
2026-03-26 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
763ft² |
HKD$6.47 M
@
$8,480
|
+ 7.8% |
|
Uptown
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 6, Uptown
2026-03-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
763ft² |
HKD$6.47 M
@
$8,480
|
- |
|
Uptown
|
Flat B, 11/F, Tower 8
2026-03-10 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
759ft² |
HKD$6.15 M
@
$8,103
|
+ 2.5% |